LoL Tier List for All Roles, Platinum+
| Current patch | 26.10 |
| Last updated | a day ago |
Based on the matches analyzed in Patch 26.10, the top 5 highest win rate champions up to low Diamond are Smolder Bot, Brand Bot, Xin Zhao Mid, Sion Mid, and Rammus Jungle. By picking and mastering these champions, you will have a much higher chance of winning games in the current patch. Furthermore, if you're interested in tier list curated by our high elo players, please refer to our low elo and high elo tier lists.
Rank | Role | Champion | Changes | Tier | Win | Pick | Ban | Matches | Counters | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | — | 55.6% | 23.7% | 34.4% | 161 432 | ||||||
2 | — | 55.3% | 1.6% | 12.3% | 10 568 | ||||||
3 | — | 53.3% | 0.7% | 4.7% | 4 991 | ||||||
4 | — | 53.3% | 0.1% | 1.0% | 843 | ||||||
5 | — | 52.9% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 2 051 | ||||||
6 | — | 52.8% | 0.8% | 3.6% | 5 463 | ||||||
7 | — | 52.6% | 1.4% | 0.6% | 9 522 | ||||||
8 | — | 52.3% | 1.4% | 0.4% | 9 511 | ||||||
9 | — | 52.2% | 0.4% | 1.1% | 2 488 | ||||||
10 | — | 52.0% | 0.2% | 1.4% | 1 590 | ||||||
11 | — | 52.0% | 1.1% | 1.8% | 7 562 | ||||||
12 | — | 51.5% | 12.4% | 3.3% | 84 520 | ||||||
13 | — | 51.1% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 32 848 | ||||||
14 | — | 51.0% | 1.0% | 21.8% | 6 808 | ||||||
15 | — | 50.9% | 13.7% | 4.3% | 93 170 | ||||||
16 | — | 50.8% | 2.8% | 0.4% | 19 227 | ||||||
17 | — | 50.5% | 2.4% | 1.4% | 16 653 | ||||||
18 | — | 50.5% | 15.9% | 8.0% | 108 354 | ||||||
19 | — | 50.0% | 5.8% | 10.8% | 39 174 | ||||||
20 | — | 49.6% | 6.7% | 12.2% | 45 607 | ||||||
21 | — | 49.6% | 3.1% | 1.3% | 20 864 | ||||||
22 | — | 49.6% | 20.8% | 28.1% | 141 646 | ||||||
23 | — | 49.5% | 15.5% | 2.8% | 105 571 | ||||||
24 | — | 48.9% | 3.2% | 1.5% | 21 692 | ||||||
25 | — | 48.5% | 4.9% | 1.6% | 33 636 | ||||||
26 | — | 48.3% | 2.5% | 0.3% | 17 291 | ||||||
27 | — | 48.1% | 4.4% | 2.4% | 30 063 | ||||||
28 | — | 48.0% | 6.5% | 1.8% | 44 486 | ||||||
29 | — | 47.6% | 3.4% | 7.5% | 23 180 | ||||||
30 | — | 47.6% | 10.4% | 1.5% | 71 047 | ||||||
31 | — | 47.5% | 0.8% | 36.4% | 5 247 | ||||||
32 | — | 47.3% | 3.9% | 1.5% | 26 888 | ||||||
33 | — | 46.9% | 15.0% | 5.7% | 102 437 | ||||||
34 | — | 46.5% | 1.2% | 0.3% | 8 024 | ||||||
35 | — | 46.3% | 1.1% | 0.3% | 7 425 | ||||||